Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Sh 24 To Shastrinagar Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvements To Sh 24 To Shastrinagar Vr 15 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Nandgaon Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940389_22 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.21 for 2022-23 IIIrd Call |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 39000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division (East), |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovements to sh 24 to shastrinagar vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to sh 24 to shastrinagar vr 15 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to sh 24 to hiswal mohegaon road vr 139 km 0/0 to 5/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working from sh 24 to towards shastrinagar)
Improvements to sh 24 to hiswal mohegaon road vr 139 km 0/0 to 5/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working from sh 24 to towards shastrinagar)
Read moreImprovements to sh 24 to hiswal mohegaon road vr 139 km 0/0 to 5/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working from sh 24 to towards shastrinagar)
Improvements to sh 24 to hiswal mohegaon road vr 139 km 0/0 to 5/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik (working from sh 24 to towards shastrinagar)
Read moreImprovements to nyaydongari to shiroad vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to nyaydongari to shiroad vr 196 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImpr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Impr sh 20 taharabad to kathgad road sh 0/00 to 15/00 vr 17 tal satana
Read moreImprovements to bhardi navsari road vr 192 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to bhardi navsari road vr 192 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to malegaon shivar road vr 161 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreImprovements to bhardi navsari road vr 192 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Improvements to bhardi navsari road vr 192 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal nandgaon dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type