Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Surandai Municipality Improvement Of Providing Black Topped Surface At 1 St Ward 8th Street Unicode 170001 R013 10th Ward Alladipatti Road To Ayyakovil Road Unicode 170010 R138 10th Ward 13th Street Unicode 170010 R131
|
| Description |
Surandai Municipality Improvement Of Providing Black Topped Surface At 1 St Ward 8th Street Unicode 170001 R013 10th Ward Alladipatti Road To Ayyakovil Road Unicode 170010 R138 10th Ward 13th Street Unicode 170010 R131
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MAWS_642321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3275/2025/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.26 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SURANDAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=769462 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 7th street 1st lane unicode 170022r279 2nd street3rd lane unicode 170022r267
Read moreSurandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 1st ward, 4th street 170001r005
Surandai municipality providing renewal black topped surface to 1st ward, 4th street 170001r005
Read moreProviding black topped surface to12th ward illanthaikulam road (unicode170012r178) at surandai municipality
Providing black topped surface to12th ward illanthaikulam road (unicode170012r178) at surandai municipality
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement and providing paver block to 19th ward 1st street 2nd lane unicode 170019r238 20th ward 4th street unicode 170020r250 21st ward 3rd street unicode 170021r257 24th ward 5th street 1nd lane unicode 170024s195
Surandai municipality improvement and providing paver block to 19th ward 1st street 2nd lane unicode 170019r238 20th ward 4th street unicode 170020r250 21st ward 3rd street unicode 170021r257 24th ward 5th street 1nd lane unicode 170024s195
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement and providing cement concrete road to 7th ward 4th street (170007r083),3rd ward 10th street 2 (170003r038)
Surandai municipality improvement and providing cement concrete road to 7th ward 4th street (170007r083),3rd ward 10th street 2 (170003r038)
Read moreSurandai municipality con of earthern road to black topped surface to 3rd ward kandayankulam link road to vadioor road (unicode170003r045)
Surandai municipality con of earthern road to black topped surface to 3rd ward kandayankulam link road to vadioor road (unicode170003r045)
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road with storm water drain in 16rd ward 5th street unicode 170016r214
Surandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road with storm water drain in 16rd ward 5th street unicode 170016r214
Read moreSurandai municipality providing earthern road to black topped surface at ilathaikulam west side new bridge to anna nagar in surandai municipality
Surandai municipality providing earthern road to black topped surface at ilathaikulam west side new bridge to anna nagar in surandai municipality
Read moreMines 2025-26 providing cc pavement at 8th ward sonaikovil street,10th ward maniyakarar street,maniyakarar street south street,thonimalai street,13th ward navapatty east street,oht street,12th ward karuppanasamy kovil street in kannivadi town panchay
Mines 2025-26 providing cc pavement at 8th ward sonaikovil street,10th ward maniyakarar street,maniyakarar street south street,thonimalai street,13th ward navapatty east street,oht street,12th ward karuppanasamy kovil street in kannivadi town panchay
Read moreSurandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road in (unicode 170004r044) (unicode 170016s147) (unicode 170016s148) ( 170008l018) (170017r225) ( 170024s202) ( 170001s012) ( 170013s125) ( 170024s201)
Surandai municipality improvement and providing earthen road to cement concrete road in (unicode 170004r044) (unicode 170016s147) (unicode 170016s148) ( 170008l018) (170017r225) ( 170024s202) ( 170001s012) ( 170013s125) ( 170024s201)
Read moreof your Industry type