Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2.4/2.7/3.5 Mm Variable Angle Bolar Distal Radius Locking Plate Titanium With 2, 3, 4, 5 Holes In L
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/464791 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 538 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
2.4/2.7/3.5 mm variable angle bolar distal radius locking plate titanium with 2, 3, 4, 5 holes in l
Read more
Distal radius anatomical locking titanium plate set 3.5 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVariable angle lcp system for distal radius titanium,variable angle locking plates elbow systemtita
Read more
Distal radius titanium volar locking pla [distal radius titanium volar locking plate fixation consisting of 1-distal radius titanium volar locking plate with variable angle screw system=1, 2-locking screw,val and drp locking screw/nonlocking screw any size]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDistal radius titanium volar locking pla [distal radius titanium volar locking plate fixation consisting of 1-distal radius titanium volar locking plate with variable angle screw system=1, 2-locking screw,val and drp locking screw/nonlocking screw any size]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCmsaii2024hq029 distal radius titanium volar locking plate fixation consisting of 1-distal radius titanium volar locking plate variable angle,val screw and drp screw-8
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLocking plate system for distal radius,titanium,lcp distal humerus plate set ,titanium,locking dist
Read more
Locking plate system for distal radius,titanium,lcp distal humerus plate set ,titanium,locking dist
Read more
Distal radius titanium volar locking pla [distal radius titanium volar locking plate fixation consisting of 1-distal radius titanium volar locking plate variable angle,val screw and drp screw-5. any size and number of screws as per requirment depending on the case[ patient peofile]]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type