Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
110 Fl91237 Fuel Filter,Cet0402160 Terminal,Cet0401175 Terminal,110 Eg81218 Bulb 24 V,Ces0520000 Batt
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4500954 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 00:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 948 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Anuradha Enterprises | - | 28-01-2024 12:17:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ARNAV SALES | - | 28-01-2024 12:52:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | THE OLIVE GREEN | - | 28-01-2024 12:13:11 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARNAV SALES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110FL91237 FUEL FILTER,CET0402160 TERMINAL,CET0401175 TERMINAL,110EG81218 BULB 24 V,CES0520000 BATT | 299015.00 | L1 |
| 2 | THE OLIVE GREEN (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110FL91237 FUEL FILTER,CET0402160 TERMINAL,CET0401175 TERMINAL,110EG81218 BULB 24 V,CES0520000 BATT | 313877.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Anuradha Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 110FL91237 FUEL FILTER,CET0402160 TERMINAL,CET0401175 TERMINAL,110EG81218 BULB 24 V,CES0520000 BATT | 333635.00 | L3 |