Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lohamandi Zone Cell No. 11, Soron Katra, From Sunny House To Sushila Shivhare House And In Link Lanes, Construction Work Of Drain And C.C. Road
|
| Description |
Lohamandi Zone Cell No. 11, Soron Katra, From Sunny House To Sushila Shivhare House And In Link Lanes, Construction Work Of Drain And C.C. Road
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_959918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20-09-2024/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/30-09-2024/140 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 3.77 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1668928 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 703 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
In lohamandi zone room no.-11 soron katra, from sunny house to sushila shivhare house and in link lanes, road construction work by drain and c.c.
In lohamandi zone room no.-11 soron katra, from sunny house to sushila shivhare house and in link lanes, road construction work by drain and c.c.
Read moreLohamandi zone room no. 76 construction of road by c.c. from vijay shivhare house to main road in nagla dhakaran.
Lohamandi zone room no. 76 construction of road by c.c. from vijay shivhare house to main road in nagla dhakaran.
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 46 road construction work by c.c. from sunny to chutkan chutkan to dinesh house in gokulpura bada charan singh within the limit
Lohamandi zone cell no. 46 road construction work by c.c. from sunny to chutkan chutkan to dinesh house in gokulpura bada charan singh within the limit
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Lohamandi zone cell no. 26, soron katra, from gautam ji house to house no. 14/56, from manoj verma to parshuram sharma, from sahni house to aam prakash house via ramveer electric to mishra ji house, from ashok verma house to pappu house a
Read moreThis project involves painting, repairs, and maintenance of the following balmiki gardens located within the lohamandi zone room no. 11, ruis market soron katra balmiki garden soron katra gandhi kutia room no. 6, prakash nagar/hamid nagar balmiki
This project involves painting, repairs, and maintenance of the following balmiki gardens located within the lohamandi zone room no. 11, ruis market soron katra balmiki garden soron katra gandhi kutia room no. 6, prakash nagar/hamid nagar balmiki
Read moreLohamandi zone, cell no. 40, azampada, drain and road construction work through c.c. from sadiq house to ramooz house.
Lohamandi zone, cell no. 40, azampada, drain and road construction work through c.c. from sadiq house to ramooz house.
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 26 bhogipura, nagla teja, from chandrabhan house to kailadevi house and other lanes, drain and cc flooring work.
Lohamandi zone cell no. 26 bhogipura, nagla teja, from chandrabhan house to kailadevi house and other lanes, drain and cc flooring work.&#x0d
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 11 in soron katra construction of drains and flooring using interlocking pavers on the main road and in the link lanes from the residence of sunhari lal to rajesh dairy.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 11&#x0d in soron katra&#x0d construction of drains and flooring&#x0d using interlocking pavers&#x0d on the main road and in the link lanes&#x0d from the residence of sunhari lal&#x0d to rajesh dairy.
Read moreLohamandi zone cell no. 6, gyaspur drainage and cc construction of the link lanes from mahendra house to hemant kumar.
Lohamandi zone cell no. 6, gyaspur drainage and cc construction of the link lanes from mahendra house to hemant kumar.
Read moreDrain and cc flooring work in lohamandi zone cell no. 08 khartana from mohan general store to umesh house via babulal house and in link lanes.
Drain and cc flooring work in lohamandi zone cell no. 08 khartana from mohan general store to umesh house via babulal house and in link lanes.
Read moreof your Industry type