Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A 921065 B01 B; Pcb U3,A 992053 B01 B; Printed Circuit Board U2,A 992062 B01 B; Printed Circuit Board U1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4150601 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 16:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MICROPACK PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : A-921065B01B; PCB U3 ( Q3 ) Title : A-921065B01B; PCB U3 ( Q3) | 03-12-2023 18:41:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
Bmc for vertiv/emerson make ups(hi pulse) for main plant u1,u2 and u3,
As per tender documents
Read moreRemodeling/const.of field channels at u1,u2 and u3 of bhagwal-khatryal ujh canal, disstt. kathua
Remodeling/const.of field channels at u1,u2 and u3 of bhagwal-khatryal ujh canal, disstt. kathua
Read moreRemodeling/construction of field channels at u1, u2 and u3 of bhagwal- katryal ujh canal, distt. kathua
Remodeling/construction of field channels at u1, u2 and u3 of bhagwal- katryal ujh canal, distt. kathua
Read moreCustom bid for services - 200139568 ndt of tg area piping for u1 u2 u3 u4 and u5 for ntpc sipat for
Read more
Earth filling up to plinth level in plot no. 695, 694, 693, 759, 760, 745, 736, 737, and u, u1, u2, u3, t at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Earth filling up to plinth level in plot no. 695, 694, 693, 759, 760, 745, 736, 737, and u, u1, u2, u3, t at lohandia rehab site under rajmahal area.
Read moreMinor capital works for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of existing leaky ac sheet roofing with new precoated gi profile sheet for 7 godowns u1 u2 u3 u7 u8 u10 u12 at fsd sevur
Minor capital works for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of existing leaky ac sheet roofing with new precoated gi profile sheet for 7 godowns u1 u2 u3 u7 u8 u10 u12 at fsd sevur
Read morePrinted circuit board type ppb 908 a 01( [printed circuit board type ppb 908 a 01(apparatus assy) to abb document no. hiet404731 r 0001 or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMcw civil works for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of existing leaky ac sheet roofing with new pre-coated gi profile sheet for 10 godowns u1 u2 u3 u6 u7 u9 u10 u12 u14 u15 at fsd arakkonam
Mcw civil works for the year 2023 24 sh replacement of existing leaky ac sheet roofing with new pre-coated gi profile sheet for 10 godowns u1 u2 u3 u6 u7 u9 u10 u12 u14 u15 at fsd arakkonam
Read moreof your Industry type