Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dhaga Gola Eight Ply,Reshmi Dhaga Gola,Flag Colourd Packet Seventy Five By Seventy Six Mm,Correctin
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4536180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 00:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Rajesh Kumar
Department:
Revenue Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation:
Board Of Revenue Government Of Uttar Pradesh
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTIYAM ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 08:11:32 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 2 | Deepak Traders | - | 06-02-2024 07:12:00 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S S.K. TRADERS | - | 06-02-2024 07:56:27 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | NAVJIVAN PRESS | - | 06-02-2024 07:38:13 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deepak Traders | Item Categories : DHAGA GOLA EIGHT PLY,RESHMI DHAGA GOLA,FLAG COLOURD PACKET SEVENTY FIVE BY SEVENTY SIX MM,CORRECTIN | 4439.56 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S S.K. TRADERS | Item Categories : DHAGA GOLA EIGHT PLY,RESHMI DHAGA GOLA,FLAG COLOURD PACKET SEVENTY FIVE BY SEVENTY SIX MM,CORRECTIN | 4580.94 | L2 |
| 3 | NAVJIVAN PRESS | Item Categories : DHAGA GOLA EIGHT PLY,RESHMI DHAGA GOLA,FLAG COLOURD PACKET SEVENTY FIVE BY SEVENTY SIX MM,CORRECTIN | 5061.08 | L3 |
| 4 | BHARTIYAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : DHAGA GOLA EIGHT PLY,RESHMI DHAGA GOLA,FLAG COLOURD PACKET SEVENTY FIVE BY SEVENTY SIX MM,CORRECTIN | 5204.64 | L4 |