Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Health And Wellness Centre (Hwc Type B) Khandanga At Mouza Gargarighati, Jl No 52, Plot No. 05 Within Chandrakona Ii Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Health And Wellness Centre (Hwc Type B) Khandanga At Mouza Gargarighati, Jl No 52, Plot No. 05 Within Chandrakona Ii Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DMPMM_581044_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/CKN2/BDO/NIT-09/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 91911 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANDRAKONA, PASCHIM MEDINIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of health and wellness centre (hwc type-b) madanmohanpur at mouza- jhakra, jl no-235, plot no. 19/4497 within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Construction of health and wellness centre (hwc type-b) madanmohanpur at mouza- jhakra, jl no-235, plot no. 19/4497 within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 and 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga jl no 79 plot no 151 and 152 under chandrakona ii dev block area
Read moreSinking of rig bore tubewell at rosiari, mouza-roasiari jl no-58 plot no-1 in bhagabantapur-ii gp within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Sinking of rig bore tubewell at rosiari, mouza-roasiari jl no-58 plot no-1 in bhagabantapur-ii gp within chandrakona-ii dev. block
Read moreConstruction of additional classroom of gandhaberia primary school jl no 198 plot no 480 485 mouza andhere under chandrakona-i dev block under ma med fund
Construction of additional classroom of gandhaberia primary school jl no 198 plot no 480 485 mouza andhere under chandrakona -i dev block under mamed fund
Read moreConstruction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga, jl no- 79, plot no- 151 and 152 under chandrakona-ii dev. block area total length - 634.11 m)
Construction of peardanga kabarsthan boundary wall at mouza peardanga, jl no- 79, plot no- 151 and 152 under chandrakona-ii dev. block area total length - 634.11 m
Read moreConstruction of cc road from bhairabpur to rangamati , mouza- jaganathpur jl no- 114, plot no-64 in manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i dev block under state fund
Construction of cc road from bhairabpur to rangamati , mouza- jaganathpur jl no- 114, plot no-64 in manikkundu gp within chandrakona-i dev block under state fund
Read moreRepair work of existing building of kuldaha uttarpara primary school jl no.-284, plot no.-1299,1300, mouza-kuldaha, manoharpur-2 gram panchayat under chandrakona-1 dev. block.
Repair work of existing building of kuldaha uttarpara primary school jl no.-284, plot no.-1299,1300, mouza-kuldaha, manoharpur-2 gram panchayat under chandrakona-1 dev. block.
Read moreRepair work of existing building of kuldaha uttarpara primary school jl no.-284, plot no.-1299,1300, mouza-kuldaha, manoharpur-2 gram panchayat under chandrakona-1 dev. block
Repair work of existing building of kuldaha uttarpara primary school jl no.-284, plot no.-1299,1300, mouza-kuldaha, manoharpur-2 gram panchayat under chandrakona-1 dev. block
Read moreof your Industry type