Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Connection Pipe Pvc 15x450mm,Connection Pipe Pvc 15x600mm,Elbow Gi 20 Mm,Elbow Gi Reducing 20 X 15m
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4740071 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 01:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARUSHI ENTERPRISE | - | 17-03-2024 15:26:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES | - | 17-03-2024 15:20:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO | - | 17-03-2024 15:41:12 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MAYA COMPUTER SHOP | - | 17-03-2024 15:11:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | METRO ELECTRICALS | - | 18-03-2024 07:30:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAYA COMPUTER SHOP(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connection pipe PVC 15x450mm,Connection pipe PVC 15x600mm,Elbow GI 20 mm,Elbow GI reducing 20 x 15m | 634566.50 | L1 |
| 2 | ARUSHI ENTERPRISE (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connection pipe PVC 15x450mm,Connection pipe PVC 15x600mm,Elbow GI 20 mm,Elbow GI reducing 20 x 15m | 661186.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s. EXPRESS TRADING CO (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connection pipe PVC 15x450mm,Connection pipe PVC 15x600mm,Elbow GI 20 mm,Elbow GI reducing 20 x 15m | 705753.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/. PREMIUM ENTERPRISES (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Connection pipe PVC 15x450mm,Connection pipe PVC 15x600mm,Elbow GI 20 mm,Elbow GI reducing 20 x 15m | 768795.00 | L4 |
Connection pipe pvc 15x450mm,connection pipe pvc 15x600mm,elbow gi 20 mm,elbow gi reducing 15 x 20m
Read more
15 mm gi pipe,20 mm gi pipe,25 mm gi pipe,gi elbow 15 mm,gi elbow 20 mm,gi socket 15 mm,gi socket 2
Read more
Excavation,concrate work,gi pipe,pvc pipe 63mm,pvc pipe 50mm,pvc tee,pvc elbow 63 mm,pvc elbow 50mm
Read more
Cpvc pipe,cpvcte plane,cpvc socket,pvc connection,jample washer pvc,brass elbow connection,elbow pl
Read more
Gi red elbow 3 by 4 inch x 1 by 2 inch,gi reducing elbow 1 x 3 by 4,gi reducing elbow 50 x 25 mm,gi
Read more
Supply of gi socket, gi nipple, gi reducing tee, gi elbow, gi union, etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGi reducing elbow size 50mmx40mm as per [gi reducing elbow size 50mmx40mm as per is 1879-2010, a1, table-5.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type