Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Con Of 11 Kv Htoh Line To Ug Cable At Sarisha Asrom Side
|
| Description |
Con Of 11 Kv Htoh Line To Ug Cable At Sarisha Asrom Side
|
| Organisation | WEST BENGAL STATE ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CO. LTD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_WBSED_853323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DHD/E-TENDER/25-26/203 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Diamond Harbour |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1908352 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 17:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreCon of 11kv htoh line to ug cable at sarisha pnb bank side
Con of 11kv htoh line to ug cable at sarisha pnb bank side
Read moreShifting of hijli manikpara 33kv htoh line to ug cable
Shifting of hijli manikpara 33kv htoh line to ug cable
Read moreCon of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv mahishbathan feeder
Con of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv mahishbathan feeder from m-v 33/11 sub-station under bidhannagar-l division.
Read moreCon of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv shantinagar feeder
Con of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv shantinagar feeder from m-iii 33/11 sub- station under bidhannagar-l division
Read moreCon of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv khasmahal feeder
Con of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv khasmahal feeder from ideal aqua view 33/11 sub-station under bidhannagar l division.
Read moreCon of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv nayapatty feeder
Con of existing overhead line to ug cable i.r.o. 11kv nayapatty feeder from mahishbathan 33/11 sub station under bidhannagar l division
Read moreWork schedule for con of 11kv htoh line to 11kv ug line at traction no 55/32-34 in kolaghat-mecheda rail line under tamluk division,wbsedcl.
Con of 11kv htoh line to 11kv ug line at traction no 55/32-34 in kolaghat-mecheda rail line under tamluk division, wbsedcl
Read moreCon of 11kv and 33kv htoh line over rail crossing into htug cable at shealkheda, bamnia and beldih under purulia division
Con of 11kv and 33kv htoh line over rail crossing into htug cable at shealkheda, bamnia and beldih under purulia division
Read moreof your Industry type