Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Daren Besra House To Laal Pokhar At Vill Beldiha , Panchayat Dhowadanga, Block Hiranpur, District Pakur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Daren Besra House To Laal Pokhar At Vill Beldiha , Panchayat Dhowadanga, Block Hiranpur, District Pakur
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_93067_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MID/PAKUR/05/2024-25 GR-02 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat- Dhowadanga, Block- Hiranpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=125381 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2024
Expired 708 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from bablu murmu house to daren besra house at vill- beldiha , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from bablu murmu house to daren besra house at vill- beldiha , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at dhowadanga village , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road at dhowadanga village , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at dhowadanga village , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road at dhowadanga village , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from samudayik bhawan to lakhanpur boundary at vill- lakhanpur, panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from samudayik bhawan to lakhanpur boundary at vill- lakhanpur, panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from azad chowk to samudayik bhawan at vill- lakhanpur, panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from azad chowk to samudayik bhawan at vill- lakhanpur, panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in gram beldiha school, block-hiranpur(l-1365.00m)
Construction of pcc road in gram beldiha school, block-hiranpur(l-1365.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in khudutanr village at vill- khudutanr , panchayat- badtalla, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road in khudutanr village at vill- khudutanr , panchayat- badtalla, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from bindadih puliya to church at vill- bindadih, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from bindadih puliya to church at vill- bindadih, panchayat- dangapara, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to digghi pokhar via asraful house at vill- anjana , panchayat- jaikistopur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from main road to digghi pokhar via asraful house at vill- anjana , panchayat- jaikistopur, block- pakur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school tola to pradhan tola at vill- babupur , panchayat- babupur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from school tola to pradhan tola at vill- babupur , panchayat- babupur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreof your Industry type