Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification To Siddheshwar Mandir Premises At Nagthana Tq. Umri Dist Nanded (3452 1958 31 Year 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Beautification To Siddheshwar Mandir Premises At Nagthana Tq. Umri Dist Nanded (3452 1958 31 Year 2022 23)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_930561_4 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#12/OW No.2053_25.7.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 82000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhamandap at shree shetra kolambi tq. naigaon dist. nanded (3452 1958 31 year 2022-23)
Construction of sabhamandap at shree shetra kolambi tq. naigaon dist. nanded (3452 1958 31 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at gorhta village shri sant kavi dasganu maharaj kawad marg tq. umri dist nanded (3452 1958- 31 year 2022- 23)
Construction of cement concrete road at gorhta village shri sant kavi dasganu maharaj kawad marg tq. umri dist nanded (3452 1958- 31 year 2022- 23)
Read moreDevelopment of shree datta sansthan premises at kolambi tq. naigaon dist. nanded (3452 1958 31 year 2022-23)
Development of shree datta sansthan premises at kolambi tq. naigaon dist. nanded (3452 1958 31 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c. road and drain at nagthana village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of internal c.c. road and drain at nagthana village tq. umri dist nanded (under 2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap in front of vitthal mandir and development of vitthal mandir premises shahapur tq. degloor dist. nanded (under 3452 1958 year 2022-23)
Construction of sabhamandap in front of vitthal mandir and development of vitthal mandir premises shahapur tq. degloor dist. nanded (under 3452 1958 year 2022-23)
Read moreBeautification of surrounding area of shri gaondev and gaondevi mata, shiv mandir, khidkali taluka kalyan dist thane (tourisum 3452-1958-31)
Beautification of surrounding area of shri gaondev and gaondevi mata, shiv mandir, khidkali taluka kalyan dist thane (tourisum 3452-1958-31)
Read moreImprovement to nagthana kd. to nagthana bk. vr-25 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Improvement to nagthana kd. to nagthana bk. vr-25 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri dist.nanded.
Read moreConstruction of c. c. road mahadev mandir premises at ganganbid village tq. naigaon dist. nanded (under 3452 1958 fund year 2024-25)
Construction of c. c. road mahadev mandir premises at ganganbid village tq. naigaon dist. nanded (under 3452 1958 fund year 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of sabhagruh at ijjatgaon tq. umri dist. nanded (2515 year 2022-23)
Construction of sabhagruh at ijjatgaon tq. umri dist. nanded (2515 year 2022-23)
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall at nagthana tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Construction of multipurpose hall at nagthana tq. naigaon dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type