Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Up Gradation Of Road From Jhatiboni Mansa Roy House Through Sital Chandra House (Activity Code 97926444
|
| Description |
Up Gradation Of Road From Jhatiboni Mansa Roy House Through Sital Chandra House&Amp#X0d
(Activity Code 97926444)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_727114_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT No 09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 2250 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhatiboni under Kantabari G.P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741388 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from tapan deoan house to sital deoan house. activity code-92544102,
Construction of pcc road from tapan deoan house to sital deoan house. activity code-92544102,
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sailen chandra roy house to narayan mohanta house under bairagirhat gram panchayat activity code 67815893
Construction of cement concrete road from sailen chandra roy house to narayan mohanta house under bairagirhat gram panchayat activity code 67815893
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396
Construction of pucca drain from jiten roy house towards pech roy house at dakshin natuadangi activity code 97513396&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Construction of pcc road from vedeng roy house towards sukumar roy house at hatpara under mustafanagar gp activity code 67589744
Read moreInstallation of submersible at kalidaha near purna chandra jana house activity code 91099025
Installation of submersible at kalidaha near purna chandra jana house activity code 91099025
Read moreConstruction of smashan ghar at gorasole near rabi roy house . activity code -98413314
Construction of smashan ghar at gorasole near rabi roy house . activity code -98413314
Read moreFrom biren roy house to hiramba barman at west howdavita activity code 89792562
Construction of cc road from biren roy house to hiramba barman at west howdavita activity code 89792562&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of smashan ghar at gorasole near rabi roy house . activity code -98413314
Construction of smashan ghar at gorasole near rabi roy house . activity code -98413314
Read moreConst of pcc road at nimra babu roy house towards mandir activity code 66880919
Const of pcc road at nimra babu roy house towards mandir activity code 66880919
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from nalshing roy house to megnath roy house at sansad no 2. activity code-110009124. (sl. no. 01)
Construction of pucca drain from nalshing roy house to megnath roy house at sansad no 2. activity code-110009124. (sl. no. 01)
Read moreof your Industry type