Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv3 R72 407 451 Nut,Lv3 R72 308 180 Ring,Lv3 R72 5330720114361 Gasket Drg No 447 13,Lv3 R72 356 73
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3572482
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date June 15, 2023 20:10
End Date
Expired 06/07/2023

Expired 1157 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARMOURED VEHICLES NIGAM LIMITED - 14-07-2023 09:37:12 N/A Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise