Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Drain At Tikoniya Park To Harijan Basti Bya Bhuipura Harijan Basti Makti Bai Ki Gali Sanjay Jatav Ki Gali Gabbar Jatav Ki Gali Kambal Kendra Ke Piche Narsingh Mandir Wali Gali Ward 39.File No.630/23 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Drain At Tikoniya Park To Harijan Basti Bya Bhuipura Harijan Basti Makti Bai Ki Gali Sanjay Jatav Ki Gali Gabbar Jatav Ki Gali Kambal Kendra Ke Piche Narsingh Mandir Wali Gali Ward 39.File No.630/23 X3/6.2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_292895_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/630/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 7099 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of drain at tikoniya park to harijan basti bya bhuipura harijan basti makti bai ki gali sanjay jatav ki gali gabbar jatav ki gali kambal kendra ke piche narsingh mandir wali gali ward 39.file no.630/23x3/6.
Construction work of drain at tikoniya park to harijan basti bya bhuipura harijan basti makti bai ki gali sanjay jatav ki gali gabbar jatav ki gali kambal kendra ke piche narsingh mandir wali gali ward 39.file no.630/23x3/6.
Read moreCc road may nali nirman kary jatav basti se gurjar basti ki or tyohari umrend
Cc road may nali nirman kary jatav basti se gurjar basti ki or tyohari umrend
Read moreChamber construction work in jagdish gali, taga gali, harijan basti etc. under ward no. 09
Chamber construction work in jagdish gali, taga gali, harijan basti etc. under ward no. 09
Read moreKharnja nirman karya my nali jatav basti se sadak ki or mirjapur ratapur
Kharnja nirman karya my nali jatav basti se sadak ki or mirjapur ratapur
Read moreWard 21 harijan basti shivkumar jatav house to tiwari farm hote huye mehra zim tak nala nirman
Ward 21 harijan basti shivkumar jatav house to tiwari farm hote huye mehra zim tak nala nirman
Read moreGram dadayra me jatav basti se amit ke khet ki aur nala nirman karya
Gram dadayra me jatav basti se amit ke khet ki aur nala nirman karya&#x0d
Read more(line 17) harthala jatav basti shelter home ki rangai putai marammat va lihaaf gadde aadi ki suply ka karye.
Harthala jatav basti shelter home ki rangai putai marammat va lihaaf gadde aadi ki suply ka karye.
Read moreBaba jhutharam ki godi harijan basti me three phase boring m connection karye
Baba jhutharam ki godi harijan basti me three phase boring m connection karye
Read moreGram beejwad chouhan me harijan basti se nadi ki or sewer line nirman karya
Gram beejwad chouhan me harijan basti se nadi ki or sewer line nirman karya
Read moreof your Industry type