Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Communicaton Sytem,Omni Directional Communication Antenna,Oxygen Flowmeter,Base Station With Access
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4049891 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 19:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1053 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B L AND SONS | - | 16-10-2023 13:30:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | Shree Krishna Trading Company | - | 16-10-2023 12:13:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | - | 16-10-2023 12:03:49 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUDHIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Communicaton Sytem,Omni Directional Communication Antenna,Oxygen Flowmeter,Base Station with access | 181500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shree Krishna Trading Company | Item Categories : Communicaton Sytem,Omni Directional Communication Antenna,Oxygen Flowmeter,Base Station with access | 191750.00 | L2 |
| 3 | B L AND SONS | Item Categories : Communicaton Sytem,Omni Directional Communication Antenna,Oxygen Flowmeter,Base Station with access | 202155.00 | L3 |