Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Complete Rewinding Of 125 Kva, 550 V/440 V Lighting Transformer Sl No Tr 12651 3 Of Gopalichak Colliery.
|
| Description |
Repairing/Complete 
Rewinding Of 125 Kva, 
550 V/440 V 
Lighting 
Transformer Sl No Tr
12651 3 Of Gopalichak 
Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_313479_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/20 dated-25.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GOPALICHAK COLLIERY. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324855 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rewinding of 250kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of east basuria colliery
Rewinding of 250kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of east basuria colliery
Read moreFor repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer
For repairing/rewinding of 100kva, 550v/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of tetulmuri basti of mudidih colliery
Read moreComplete rewinding of 50kva, 550v/440v transformer sl. no. ngkc/tr/440/50/01 transformer at alkusa colliery under ngkc.
Complete rewinding of 50kva, 550v/440v transformer sl. no. ngkc/tr/440/50/01 transformer at alkusa colliery under ngkc.
Read moreRepair and rewinding of 100kv,550v/440v transformer (lighting) sl. no.- mhp/tr/09 located near maheshpur hospital under maheshpur colliery under govndpur area
Repair and rewinding of 100kv,550v/440v transformer (lighting) sl. no.- mhp/tr/09 located near maheshpur hospital under maheshpur colliery under govndpur area
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of (a) repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery. (b)complete repairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make 25kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer of docp.
Complete repairing and rewinding of (a) repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery. (b)complete repairing and rewinding of compton parkinson make 25kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer of docp.
Read moreRepaiirng and winding of 100kva, 11kv/440v outdoor type lighting transformer for gopalichak weighbridge and 50 kva, 440/220v lighting transformer at weighbridge gopalichak colliery.
Repaiirng and winding of 100kva, 11kv/440v outdoor type lighting transformer for gopalichak weighbridge and 50 kva, 440/220v lighting transformer at weighbridge gopalichak colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500kva, 550/440v 3 phase lighting transformer of make - bharat bijlee limited sl no - gop/tr/07 of gopalichak colliery under pb area.
Complete rewinding 
 and 
 repairing 
 of 
 500kva, 550/440v 3 phase 
 lighting transformer 
 of make - bharat bijlee 
 limited sl no - gop/tr/07 
 of 
 gopalichak 
 colliery under pb 
 area.
Read moreRewinding and con of 315 kva,3.3kv/550v transformer to 11kv/440v 450kva for lighting load at ena colliery substation
Rewinding and con of 315 kva,3.3kv/550v transformer to 11kv/440v 450kva for lighting load at ena colliery substation
Read moreComplete repairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer and 3.3kv, 350amps acb of khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area.
Complete repairing/ rewinding of 50 kva, 550v/440v lighting transformer and 3.3kv, 350amps acb of khottadih colliery under pandaveswar area.
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery.
Repairing and rewinding of 50kva-550/440v lighting transformer of damagoria colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type