Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Govt Observation Home J.J.B Mayithara Cherthala Providing Sitting Area Facilities 15 E Tender
|
| Description |
Govt. Observation Home (J.J.B) ,Mayithara Cherthala. Providing Sitting Area Facilities
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_628820_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/108315/2021 |
| Tender Fee | 1545 |
| EMD | 17477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | P.W.D.Buildings Sub Division,Cherthala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreGovt. observation home (jjb) mayithara cherthala-providing sitting area facilities -electrification
Govt. observation home (jjb)&#x0d mayithara cherthala-providing sitting area facilities -electrification
Read moreGeneral - govt. observation home, mayithara, cherthala- construction of toilet and room for pocso court - sheet work - general civil work - 10 e tender
General - govt. observation home, mayithara, cherthala- construction of toilet and room for pocso court - sheet work - general civil work - 10 e tender
Read moreGeneral-govt. observation home , mayithara ,cherthala-construction of toilet and room for pocso court-sheet work-general electrical work
General-govt. observation home , mayithara ,cherthala-construction of toilet and room for pocso court-sheet work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral providing cupboard work and urgent special repairs at govt. childrens home for girls and child welfare committee ,mayithara, cherthala-cupboard work-general civil work -11 e tender
General-providing cupboard work and urgent special repairs at govt. childrens home for girls and child welfare committee ,mayithara, cherthala-cupboard work-general civil work - 11 e tender
Read moreGeneral contingency assistance sustenance of school infrastructure in scugvhss pattanakkad at cherthala infrastructure facilities general civil work (24 e tender)
General contingency assistance sustenance of school infrastructure in scugvhss pattanakkad at cherthala infrastructure facilities general civil work (24 e tender)
Read moreAdditional and repair works for ihrd engineering college cherthala 16 e tender
Additional and repair works for ihrd engineering college cherthala (16 e tender)
Read moreE-tender for granting license for running canteen at kairali/sree, theatres cherthala
E-tender for granting license for running canteen at kairali/sree, theatres cherthala owned by ksfdc for a period of one year.
Read moreE-tender/2024-15/1
Constructiing new approach road at golap solar electricity generation station chs 0/515 to 1/255 tal ratnagiri year 2024 25
Read moreof your Industry type