Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amplifier For Technical Trg Room,Cable For Technical Trg Room,Input And Output Device For Technical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3835866 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 14:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ashish enterprises | - | 23-08-2023 15:17:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT TRADING COMPANY | - | 21-08-2023 09:58:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DEEPTI OFFSET | - | 21-08-2023 11:00:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/s Venus Enterprises | - | 23-08-2023 15:37:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARAT TRADING COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier for Technical Trg Room,Cable for Technical Trg Room,Input and Output Device for Technical | 42996.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/s Venus Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier for Technical Trg Room,Cable for Technical Trg Room,Input and Output Device for Technical | 48832.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ashish enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier for Technical Trg Room,Cable for Technical Trg Room,Input and Output Device for Technical | 49348.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DEEPTI OFFSET (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier for Technical Trg Room,Cable for Technical Trg Room,Input and Output Device for Technical | 50500.00 | L4 |