Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Alcohol Isopropyl Tech,Adhesive Syn Resin Araldite,Quick Fix,M Seal,Tread Tape,Mercury Liquid,Foot
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4695885
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 26, 2024 23:34
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 907 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CEE TECH ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 12:58:33 MSE Qualified
2 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 12:47:19 MSE Qualified
3 SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 12:54:13 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 SHIV SHAKTI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECH,ADHESIVE SYN RESIN ARALDITE,QUICK FIX,M SEAL,TREAD TAPE,MERCURY LIQUID,FOOT 43576.00 L1
2 SHRI BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECH,ADHESIVE SYN RESIN ARALDITE,QUICK FIX,M SEAL,TREAD TAPE,MERCURY LIQUID,FOOT 46025.00 L2
3 CEE TECH ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : ALCOHOL ISOPROPYL TECH,ADHESIVE SYN RESIN ARALDITE,QUICK FIX,M SEAL,TREAD TAPE,MERCURY LIQUID,FOOT 46660.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise