Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Medicine Kit,Mini Medicine Kit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Women and Child Development Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3568037 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 19:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Aditya trading
2646928
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya trading | Make : NA Model : Kit 01,Kit 02,medicine Title : medicine kit, | 04-07-2023 18:45:03 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | PLASTI SURGE INDUSTRIES PVT LTD | Make : NA Model : Kit 01, medicine kit Title : medicine kit | 03-07-2023 20:11:34 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVAM MEDICOSE | Make : MEDICINE KIT Model : MEDICINE KIT Title : MEDICINE KIT | 05-07-2023 13:29:57 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SHORTSQUEEZE PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHORTSQUEEZE PVT LTD Model : Medicine Kit Title : Medicine Kit for AWCs | 01-07-2023 16:44:09 | Start-up | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | SIDDHEBHYAH ASSOCIATES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : MEDICINE KIT Model : MEDICINE KIT Title : MEDICINE KIT | 05-07-2023 13:44:20 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | TIRUPATI BALA JI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SMALL DUSTBIN 10 LITRE AS PER SPECIFICATION Title : SMALL DUSTBIN 10 LITRE AS PER SPECIFICATION | 05-07-2023 13:59:07 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aditya trading(MII) | Item Categories : MEDICINE KIT,MINI MEDICINE KIT | 2646928.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PLASTI SURGE INDUSTRIES PVT LTD (MII) | Item Categories : MEDICINE KIT,MINI MEDICINE KIT | 2697680.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| medicine kit, | NA | Kit 01,Kit 02,medicine | 1671 | ₹ 2466396.000 |
| Kit 02, medicine | NA | Kit 02,medicine | 242 | ₹ 180532.000 |
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreRetender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Retender for supply, installation and commissioning of airjet looms at ranebennur, d.k. mini powerloom textile park pvt. ltd., hunasikatte, ranebennur taluk, haveri district, karnataka
Read moreSupplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreof your Industry type