Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Opportunity: Single Push Button Telephone Instruments ๐ The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Single Push Button Telephone Instruments. ๐ ๐ Bid Submission Deadline: June 03, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Proposals, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, In Accordance With The Project's Requirements. Keywords: Telephone Instruments, Single Push Button, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telephone Instrument Single Push Button,Telephone Instrument Single Push Button
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4876726 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/06/2024
Expired 819 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A B ENTERPRISES | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 01-06-2024 15:32:33 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | Agrawal Telecom | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 01-06-2024 19:06:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ASHOK TRADERS | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 30-05-2024 16:25:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | BEE SYSTEMS | Make : Panasonic Model : KX-TS400 | 23-05-2024 16:47:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | Emerging Solutions | Make : BEETEL Model : C11 | 03-06-2024 10:55:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | GALAXY SOLUTIONS | Make : BEETEL Model : B15 | 03-06-2024 10:25:07 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | IND MICRO DEVICES | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 31-05-2024 15:30:03 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | INDUSTRIAL AND TRADE LINKS | Make : BEETEL Model : B15 | 31-05-2024 15:00:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | MITTAL INDUSTRIES | Make : PRAMODA---PRAMOD TELECOM PRIVATE LIMITED Model : Pramoda PT-22 basic | 24-05-2024 11:07:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | MRP TELECOM SOLUTIONS | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 31-05-2024 18:32:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | NIRUGENIX TECHNOLOGIES | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 20-05-2024 18:51:36 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | OM ENTERPRISE | Make : BEETEL Model : C11 | 03-06-2024 00:28:48 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | PATHCOM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Panasonic Model : KX-TS400 | 23-05-2024 19:42:05 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | QUICK SERVICES | Make : BEETEL Model : B15 | 27-05-2024 16:28:16 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 15 | RELIABLE COMNET PRIVATE LIMITED. | Make : BEETEL Model : G10 | 03-06-2024 10:49:41 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 16 | VAKARANGEE ENTERPRISES | Make : BEETEL Model : C11 | 01-06-2024 16:23:06 | N/A | Evaluated |
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Provn of single jcos accommodation at casd delhi
Read moreSupply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Supply of single-layered cardboard box for medical waste collection (2 to 5 litre)
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of civil court samastipur in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court rosera in distt-samastipur
Read moreConstruction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Construction of toilet complex (single storey) in the campus of sub divisional civil court shahpur patori in distt-samastipur
Read moreSelection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Selection of agency for supply and installation of single bed, including mattress, bedsheet, pillow and duvet with cover at bipard, gaya
Read moreRate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Rate contract for supply of single wall corrgutaed fiber board boxes (cfc) for lined carton of 1 litre ghee packing at jaipur dairy
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of a system integrator for design, development, implementation and maintenance of unified single window system web portal and mobile application of invest bihar portal for department of industries
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreof your Industry type