Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shock Absorber Assy,Service Kit Minor Rear,Cable Assy Control,Mounting Engine Front,Field Coil Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3631972 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 17:02 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI MATA DI COMPUTERS | - | 04-07-2023 15:31:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RIDDHI SIDDHI COMPUTER | - | 04-07-2023 16:39:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE SHYAM COMPUTER | - | 04-07-2023 14:59:28 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE SHYAM COMPUTER(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY,SERVICE KIT MINOR REAR,CABLE ASSY CONTROL,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,FIELD COIL ASSY | 47395.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI MATA DI COMPUTERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY,SERVICE KIT MINOR REAR,CABLE ASSY CONTROL,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,FIELD COIL ASSY | 51310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RIDDHI SIDDHI COMPUTER | Item Categories : SHOCK ABSORBER ASSY,SERVICE KIT MINOR REAR,CABLE ASSY CONTROL,MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,FIELD COIL ASSY | 51350.00 | L3 |