Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sukali Zola Road Vr 109 In Km 2/800 3/200 In Ta. Babhulgaon Dist. Yavatmal
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Sukali Zola Road Vr 109 In Km 2/800 3/200 In Ta. Babhulgaon Dist. Yavatmal
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915754_6
Reference
Number
PWYC/PWD/YTL/06/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.24 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer P.W. Circle YAVATMAL
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 28, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 11/08/2023

Expired 1119 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.