Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Of P And D At Rn 36,353 Sai Baba Nagar Dahisar West Beat No.1 R/North Ward
|
| Description |
Imp Of P And D At Rn 36,353 Sai Baba Nagar Dahisar West Beat No.1 R/North Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1247212_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DMC/ ZVII / 3739/ |
| Tender Fee | 2213 |
| EMD | 46000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dahisar R/North |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2150773 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreImp of p and d at house no rn36,193 sai baba nagar dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Imp of p and d at house no rn36,193 sai baba nagar dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Read moreImp of p and d system at sai baba rahivashi hanuman tekdi in beat no.5 dahisar east r north ward
Imp of p and d system at sai baba rahivashi hanuman tekdi in beat no.5 dahisar east r north ward
Read moreImp of p and d at shiv shakti wlfare society sai baba nagar dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Imp of p and d at shiv shakti wlfare society sai baba nagar dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Read moreImp of p and d at rn 370 saibaba nagar dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Imp of p and d at rn 370 saibaba nagar dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Read moreImp of p and d near sai baba mandir gaothan, , dahisar (w) in beat no.07 in r/n ward.
Imp of p and d near sai baba mandir gaothan, , dahisar (w) in&#x0d beat no.07 in r/n ward.
Read moreImp of p and d system at sai sharddha enterprises rajesh compound dahisar east beat no 6 r north ward
Imp of p and d system at sai sharddha enterprises rajesh compound dahisar east beat no 6 r north ward
Read moreImprovement of p and d near sanjay rajbhar house sai baba mandir navagaon dahisar west beat no.7 r north ward.
Improvement of p and d near sanjay rajbhar house sai baba mandir navagaon dahisar west beat no.7 r north ward.&#x0d
Read moreImp of p and d system at near sai krupa society keshav nagar in beat no.3 dahisar east r north ward
Imp of p and d system at near sai krupa society keshav nagar in beat no.3 dahisar east r north ward
Read moreImp of p and d at snehal chawl dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Imp of p and d at snehal chawl dahisar west beat no.1 r/north ward
Read moreof your Industry type