Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
L Retender Annual Plan Muzhappilangad Gp 150/2025 26 Mythili Teacher Foot Path Construction 0/000 To 0/073 Km
|
| Description |
Retender Annual Plan Muzhappilangad Gp 150/2025 26 Mythili Teacher Foot Path Construction 0/000 To 0/073 Km
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_798726_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/MUZ/ETEN-04/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3069 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUZHAPPILANGAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326899 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 339 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Retenderannual plan-muzhappilangadgp 242/2024-25-kettinakam palli dispensary road retarring 0/000 to 0/131 km
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp 08/2025-26-construction of akshara foot path 0/000 to 0/029km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp 08/2025-26-construction of akshara foot path 0/000 to 0/029km
Read more222/23-24-odakkad kunduvayal foot path maintenance (ch. 0/000 to 0/177km)
Annual plan-vengad gp-222/23-24-odakkad kunduvayal foot path maintenance (ch. 0/000 to 0/177km)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing foot path on chungam farook college-providing foot path on chungam farook college road between ch 0 150 and 0 350-general civil work
General-providing foot path on chungam farook college-providing foot path on chungam farook college road between ch 0 150 and 0 350-general civil work
Read more-90/23-24 ward-6-thazhe bakkalam village industrial punnakulangara foot path concreting from ch 0/000 to 0/076
Foot path
Read moreGeneralconstruction of foot path and allied works in vazhuthacaudjagathypoojappura road road safety construction of foot path and allied works in vazhuthacaudjagathypoojappura road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 500 general civil work
Generalconstruction of foot path and allied works in vazhuthacaudjagathypoojappura road road safety construction of foot path and allied works in vazhuthacaudjagathypoojappura road from ch 0 000 to ch 0 500 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro. no. 251/2023-24- construction of the balance portion of the foot path from irattayan kunhambus house upto balettans house 0/000 to 0/052km
Annual plan-muzhappilangad gp pro. no. 251/2023-24- construction of the balance portion of the foot path from irattayan kunhambus house upto balettans house 0/000 to 0/052km
Read moreNangelikandimukku valayannoor road km 0/000 to 1/150
General budget 2023 2024 improvement a n d providing g b m and b c to nangelikandimukku valayannoor road km. 0/000 to 1/150 working chainage km 0/170 to 1/150 in kuttiady lac general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kuttiyattur gp project 52/25thiruvanachal kambrath thazheroad taring ch 0/000 to ch 0/150-general civil work- 212610050000000056
Road
Read moreGeneral navakerala sadass 2024 25 construction of foot path in melamuri pudur kottayi road b/w km 0/000 4/000 palakkad la general civil work
General navakerala sadass 2024 25 construction of foot path in melamuri pudur&#x0d kottayi road b/w km 0/000 4/000 palakkad&#x0d la general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type