Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Din Type Hrc Fuses 💥 The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Din Type Hrc Fuses, 16 Amps, 415/500 V Ac. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 06, 2024, 11:00 Am Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 4910 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Din Type Hrc Fuses, Procurement, Ministry Of Railways, Electrical Supplies, Government Tender, Bid Submission, Emd| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Din Type Hrc Fuse 16 Amps, 415/500 V Ac
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106319625 |
|
Reference Number |
61245590 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4910 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106328388/viewNitPdf_4550456.pdf |
| Start Date | April 25, 2024 20:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2024
Expired 852 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hrc fuse din type, 16 amps, 500 volt ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDin type hrc fuse 16 amps etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDin type hrc fuse link 50 amps,din type hrc fuse link 80 amps,din type hrc fuse link 100 amps,din t
Read more
Hrc fuse link, 400 amps, 415 v ac,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse din type with blade contact 400 amps 415 v, 50 hz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDin type hrc fuse 16 amp, 500 volt ac, b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHrc fuse din type 16 amp, 415 v ac, 120 [hrc fuse din type 16 amp, 415 v ac, 120 ka, nh duel indicator fuse links size 000, suitable for lhb type non asc coachesmake:- siemens, eaton, l&t, siba,schneider]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more32 a fuse 500 v ac,120 ka, din type hrc fuse etc.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type