Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of 02 Nos. Side Cover Of Each Bucket Elevator 222,223,207 And 208and 01 No. Tail Tumbler Of 222,223,207 B/E Of Main Plant Of Kw
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of 02 Nos. Side Cover Of Each Bucket Elevator 222,223,207 And 208and 01 No. Tail Tumbler Of 222,223,207 B/E Of Main Plant Of Kw
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_313205_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/E-Tender/24-25/15, Dated-22.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEDLA WASHERY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324577 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of 58 subsets of 1250mm bucket elevator along with tail n head sprocket assembly tumbler side cover of tail tumbler, front and back guide liner with mother angle, casing liner and gearbox maintenance of unit no. 208 bucket elevator of kw
Replacement of 58 subsets of 1250mm bucket elevator along with tail and head sprocket assembly tumbler side cover of tail tumbler, front and back guide liner with mother angle, casing liner and gearbox maintenance of unit no. 208 bucket elevator of k
Read moreReplacement of 630mm width 52 subsets of 630mm bucket elevator along with tail and head sprocket assly., tumbler, side cover of tail tumbler, front and back guide lines with mother angle, casing liner and gearbox maintenance of unit no. 222 b/e of kw
Replacement of 630mm width 52 subsets of 630mm bucket elevator along with tail and head sprocket assly., tumbler, side cover of tail tumbler, front and back guide lines with mother angle, casing liner and gearbox maintenance of unit no. 222 b/e of kw
Read moreComplete repairing of 02 nos. side cover of bucket elevator and 01 no. tail tumbler of each of unit no. 222 and 223 reject chamber and middling chamber of fine coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Complete repairing of 02 nos. side cover of bucket elevator and 01 no. tail tumbler of each of unit no. 222 and 223 reject chamber and middling chamber of fine coal jig of main plant of kedla washery.
Read moreComplete repairing of 01 no. tail tumbler of middling bucket elevator of unit no. 917-1, size 1250mm and 02 nos. tail tumbler of unit no. 930-1 , size -800mm of ps-9 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Complete repairing of 01 no. tail tumbler of middling bucket elevator of unit no. 917-1, size 1250mm and 02 nos. tail tumbler of unit no. 930-1 , size -800mm of ps-9 section at madhuban coal washery under block-ii area, bccl .
Read moreFabrication and supply of head drum, tail drum for bucket elevator
Fabrication and supply of head drum, tail drum for bucket elevator
Read moreRepairing and overhauling of jig air blower and repairing of side cover and tail tumbler under deshaling plant of sawang washery.
Repairing and overhauling of jig air blower and repairing of side cover and tail tumbler under deshaling plant of sawang washery.
Read moreCover complete for side bearer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover complete for side bearer.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover complete for side bearer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type