Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of 1 No. Diesel Driven Van To Executive Engineer/ Operation And Maintenance In Pallikonda Division In Tirupattur Edc
|
| Description |
Hiring Of 1 No. Diesel Driven Van To Executive Engineer/ Operation And Maintenance In Pallikonda Division In Tirupattur Edc
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_462449_1 |
|
Reference Number |
003/24-25/Dt.10.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE/TEDC/Tirupathur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=549616 |
| Start Date | July 12, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing vehicle for belagavi & ghataprabha tlm section in operation division, belagavi
Providing tempo traveler vehicle (26 plus 1 seater capacity) with driver for daily maintenance & breakdown works by carrying both men and materials as & when required at belagavi & ghataprabha tlm section in operations division, kptcl, belagavi under the jurisdiction of transmission (operation) zone, kptcl, bagalkote
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreHiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda in tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda in tirupattur edc
Read moreHiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda of tirupattur edc attached to aee amburicemansquad under ae maintenance tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer pallikonda of tirupattur edc attached to aee ambur
Read moreHiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer gudiyatham in tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer gudiyatham in tirupattur edc
Read moreHiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer om vaniyambadi in tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to executive engineer om vaniyambadi in tirupattur edc
Read moreHiring of 1 no. diesel driven van to special maitenance tirupattur in tirupattur edc
Hiring of 1 no. diesel driven jeep,van to special maitenance tirupattur in tirupattur edc
Read moreof your Industry type