Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj 52/24 Kargil Junction Muttappillil Oledam Road Improvements(divn 12
|
| Description |
Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623373_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E4/KKLM/AE/23-24/52 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koothattukulam Muncipalty |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=974463 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no-391/24-25-kargil junction muttappillil road ward 12 in koothattukulam municipality
New tarring
Read moreRe tender lac-ads-mla-ads-2025-26-kargil junction muttappillil road div 12-tarring- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreCridp 2023-24 (junction improvements)
Junction improvements on major district roads in valparai h c and m sub division cbe 096
Read moreNjeezhoor gp-gramapanchayath office maintenance proj 52/24
Njeezhoor gp-gramapanchayath office maintenance proj 52/24
Read moreof your Industry type