Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Bikash Saha To The House Of Subrata Paul At Sovaganj 12/257
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Bikash Saha To The House Of Subrata Paul At Sovaganj 12/257
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737646_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th FC/CHAP-I/2024-2025 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sovaganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629465 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/08/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from the house of bikash saha to the house of subrata paul at sovaganj 12/257
Construction of cc road from the house of bikash saha to the house of subrata paul at sovaganj 12/257
Read moreConst.of cc road from the shanti devi high schoolto the house of mani saha at part no. - 12 /257, sovaganj under chaparerpar i g.p.
Const.of cc road from the shanti devi high schoolto the house of mani saha at part no. - 12 /257, sovaganj under chaparerpar i g.p.
Read moreConst.of cc road from the shanti devi high schoolto the house of mani saha at part no. - 12 /257, sovaganj under chaparerpar i g.p
Const.of cc road from the shanti devi high schoolto the house of mani saha at part no. - 12 /257, sovaganj under chaparerpar i g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc drain from the house of mitra paul to nonai river at sovaganj 12-259
Construction of cc drain from the house of mitra paul to nonai river at sovaganj 12-259
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of subhash sarkarto the house of ganesh shill at sovaganj 12-259
Construction of cc road from the house of subhash sarkarto the house of ganesh shill at sovaganj 12-259
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from (a) manik paul house to pukur dhar (b) ganapati paul house to adaita paul house. (c) adaita paul house to prafulla sutradhar house.(d) hriday saha house to sanjay saha house, (e) uttam paul rice mil to gopal paul house.(
Construction of pcc road
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of biren sutradhar to the ho gobinda karmakar at sovaganj 12/256
Construction of cc road from the house of biren sutradhar to the ho gobinda karmakar at sovaganj 12/256
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreSinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Sinking deeptubwell near the house of bikash saha krishna roy sabat roy sushil roy at chaparerpar 12-248
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the house of nikhil paul to the house of bappa saha within khagrabari gp under coochbehar -ii block
Construction of cc road from the house of nikhil paul to the house of bappa saha within khagrabari gp under coochbehar -ii block
Read moreof your Industry type