Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Cartage Filter,Water Seprator,Fuel Hose,Blade Lifting Jack Seal,Track Adjust
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3610257 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 00:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aditya enterprises | - | 02-07-2023 22:36:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV SHREE ENTERPRISE | - | 03-07-2023 18:55:01 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MB TRADING | - | 02-07-2023 21:44:34 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | aditya enterprises( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,CARTAGE FILTER,WATER SEPRATOR,FUEL HOSE,BLADE LIFTING JACK SEAL,TRACK ADJUST | 298825.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MB TRADING( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,CARTAGE FILTER,WATER SEPRATOR,FUEL HOSE,BLADE LIFTING JACK SEAL,TRACK ADJUST | 378361.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEV SHREE ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : OIL FILTER,FUEL FILTER,CARTAGE FILTER,WATER SEPRATOR,FUEL HOSE,BLADE LIFTING JACK SEAL,TRACK ADJUST | 382783.00 | L3 |