Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Assy Clutch Master Cyl,Ignition Coil Assy,Gear Lever Repair Kit,Assy Wiper Motor 12 V
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3591618 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 17:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1163 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES | - | 02-07-2023 22:18:18 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS | - | 02-07-2023 22:24:15 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Ganga Enterprises | - | 01-07-2023 15:22:31 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ganga Enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH MASTER CYL,IGNITION COIL ASSY,GEAR LEVER REPAIR KIT,ASSY WIPER MOTOR 12V | 7030.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CREATIVE COMPUTERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH MASTER CYL,IGNITION COIL ASSY,GEAR LEVER REPAIR KIT,ASSY WIPER MOTOR 12V | 7371.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ARCHIT ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ASSY CLUTCH MASTER CYL,IGNITION COIL ASSY,GEAR LEVER REPAIR KIT,ASSY WIPER MOTOR 12V | 8256.00 | L3 |