Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Renovation Kitchen And Meeting Hall At Dhamapur, Kudal Range Sawantwadi Forest Division, Tal. Malvan Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Description |
Repair And Renovation Kitchen And Meeting Hall At Dhamapur, Kudal Range Sawantwadi Forest Division, Tal. Malvan Dist. Sindhudurg.
|
| Organisation | Head Of Forest Force Nagpur Maharashtra State | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HFFN_996763_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Plan-8-3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 17003 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Dhamapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1930869 |
| Start Date | October 05, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRenovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation of toilet block at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRepairing of existing building for nature interpetation center at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Repairing of existing building for nature interpetation center at dhamapur, kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing at satvayangani kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing at satvayangani kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreProviding and fixing barbed wire fencing at pendur kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Providing and fixing barbed wire fencing at pendur kudal range sawantwadi forest division, tal. vengurla dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of hall at sindhudurg district jail, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Construction of hall at sindhudurg district jail,&#x0d tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreRenovation and furniture for patrakar balshastri jambhekar hall at oras sindhudurg, tal. kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Renovation and furniture for&#x0d patrakar balshastri jambhekar&#x0d hall at oras sindhudurg, tal.&#x0d kudal, dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of type iii residential quarter (single unit) for range forest officer, kudal in gat no. 57 b/16 at kudal in kudal range sawantwadi forest division dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type iii residential quarter (single unit) for range forest officer, kudal in gat no. 57 b/16 at kudal in kudal range sawantwadi forest division dist. sindhudurg
Read moreRepairs to old jetty at malvan tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Repairs to old jetty at malvan tal. malvan dist. sindhudurg.
Read moreConstruction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard vados at ambheri, f.s. no. 25/10 d, kudal range, sawantwadi forest division tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Construction of type i residential quarter (single unit) for forest guard vados at ambheri, f.s. no. 25/10 d, kudal range, sawantwadi forest division tal. kudal dist. sindhudurg
Read moreof your Industry type