Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj Metrogyl Iv 100 Ml,Inj Ciplox Iv 100 Ml,Inj Emeset,Inj Pantop Iv,Inj Monocef 1 Gm,Inj Fenac 75 M
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/R/222119 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GULAB MEDICOSE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INJ METROGYL IV 100 ML,INJ CIPLOX IV 100ML,INJ EMESET,INJ PANTOP IV,INJ MONOCEF 1 GM,INJ FENAC 75 M | 51065.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVAM ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INJ METROGYL IV 100 ML,INJ CIPLOX IV 100ML,INJ EMESET,INJ PANTOP IV,INJ MONOCEF 1 GM,INJ FENAC 75 M | 51150.00 | L2 |
| 3 | N DPHARMACEUTICALS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : INJ METROGYL IV 100 ML,INJ CIPLOX IV 100ML,INJ EMESET,INJ PANTOP IV,INJ MONOCEF 1 GM,INJ FENAC 75 M | 52136.20 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Inj metrogyl iv 100 ml,inj ciplox iv 100ml,inj emeset,inj pantop iv,inj monocef 1 gm,inj fenac 75 m
Read more
Tab biolena 4 d,inj edeco th,inj emeset,inj ns 500 ml,inj pantop,inj acilloc,inj monocef sb 1 gm,oi
Read more
Tab biolena 4 d,inj edeco th,inj emeset,inj ns 500 ml,inj pantop,inj acilloc,inj monocef sb 1 gm,oi
Read more
Pop 6 inch,bandaze 3 inch,inj ns 100ml,inj pantop,inj metrogyl,inj ceftixone 1 gm,dosiflow,inj d10
Read more
Iv metrogyl 100 ml,in ciplox 100 ml,ecg papper roll z fold,inj pantop 40 mg,oint forderm 10 gm,liq
Read more
Iv metrogyl 100 ml,in ciplox 100 ml,ecg papper roll z fold,inj pantop 40 mg,oint forderm 10 gm,liq
Read more
Inj monocef s b 1 gm,inj clavum 1 2 gm,inj emcet ondem,inj drotin,inj metrogyl,tab amlip at,tab ofl
Read more
Syp emset,syp rexcof dx,syp tusq dx junior,inj avil,inj pantop iv,inj metrogyl iv,inj lactate ringe
Read more
of your Industry type