Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Havells Pvc Plastic Mcb White,3 Pin Top 15 Amp,3 Pin Top 5 Amp,Mcb Box,White Paint,Blue Paint,Og Pa
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4316988 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 09, 2023 00:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2023
Expired 990 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES | - | 21-12-2023 16:36:50 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHIV SALES INDIA | - | 21-12-2023 16:28:21 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 21-12-2023 16:15:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B N ENTERPRISES(MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Havells PVC Plastic MCB White,3 Pin Top 15 Amp,3 Pin Top 5 Amp,MCB Box,White Paint,Blue Paint,OG Pa | 75680.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS (MII)( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Havells PVC Plastic MCB White,3 Pin Top 15 Amp,3 Pin Top 5 Amp,MCB Box,White Paint,Blue Paint,OG Pa | 94972.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHIV SALES INDIA (MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Havells PVC Plastic MCB White,3 Pin Top 15 Amp,3 Pin Top 5 Amp,MCB Box,White Paint,Blue Paint,OG Pa | 110023.20 | L3 |