Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wheel Bearing,Tie Rod,End,Oil Cooler Gasket,Oil Seal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4526097 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 02:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GURUJI ENTERPRISES | - | 30-01-2024 15:23:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HINDUSTAN DEFENCE STORE | - | 25-01-2024 17:05:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | MAHAVIR ENTERPRISES | - | 25-01-2024 16:56:54 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PUNEET SALES | - | 25-01-2024 17:02:21 | MSE | Qualified |
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreTie rod assy,bearing,joint assy universal,pump assy water,tie rod end,oil seal,assy hose,oil seal,s
Read more
Steering pipe,tie rod kit,tie rod end,oil seal,hub assy frt,wheel bearing,brake shoe,eng mtng pad,i
Read more
Head gasket,block gasket,hydraulic gasket,tappet gasket,tie rod end,oil seal,gear lever boot
Read more
Tie rod end,head gasket cyl,spdr bearing,gasket cover,assy lined shoe,wheel bearing of scorpio
Read more
Rod tie,ball steel,nut,gasket,seal oil,needle bearing,bearing needle,bearing needle,bearing needle,
Read more
of your Industry type