Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Acer All In One Desktop Aspire C24 Intel Core I5 10th Gen 8 Gb Ram 512 Ssd Win 11 Pro 64 Bit 24 Inc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4189795 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 22:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLINK INDIA | - | 18-11-2023 21:31:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | BSM MIGRATION SERVICES | - | 17-11-2023 17:50:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | - | 10-11-2023 15:38:16 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER | - | 10-11-2023 15:21:17 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | - | 10-11-2023 15:30:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER | Item Categories : Acer All-in-One Desktop Aspire C24 Intel Core i5 10th Gen 8 GB RAM 512 SSD Win 11 Pro 64 Bit 24 inc | 90790.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Acer All-in-One Desktop Aspire C24 Intel Core i5 10th Gen 8 GB RAM 512 SSD Win 11 Pro 64 Bit 24 inc | 103400.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAIR ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Acer All-in-One Desktop Aspire C24 Intel Core i5 10th Gen 8 GB RAM 512 SSD Win 11 Pro 64 Bit 24 inc | 116800.00 | L3 |