Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
T Flag,Brass Chain,Road Runner
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4330018 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 20:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 959 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASHVI TRADING CO. | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : T FLAG Title : T FLAG | 11-01-2024 14:38:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | R K ENTERPRISES | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : T FLAG Title : T FLAG | 11-01-2024 14:23:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RAKSHIT TRADERS | Make : GOOD QUALITY Model : T FLAG Title : T FLAG | 11-01-2024 14:09:41 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAKSHIT TRADERS | Item Categories : T FLAG,BRASS CHAIN,ROAD RUNNER | 75000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | R K ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : T FLAG,BRASS CHAIN,ROAD RUNNER | 78975.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASHVI TRADING CO. | Item Categories : T FLAG,BRASS CHAIN,ROAD RUNNER | 83725.00 | L3 |
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Construction of box culvert on budhera to (t) mirjapur road in bidar tq.
Read moreRoad development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Road development work in kollegal taluk srirangapattana-malaimahadeshwara hills road state highway-79 chain from 68.70 to 69.61 kms ( dasanapura junction to n h -948 connecting road (near animal department office))
Read moreProviding chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Providing chain link fencing chapalgadde area at ward no 05 in hosapete city
Read moreSpecial repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Special repair of cemented ramp of bldg no t-18 and t-19 at faridkot mil stn
Read moreSpecial repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Special repair of bldg no t-38 and t-80 at afmsd under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreBeautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Beautification of the t-junction near the punawan-barahi pahad bypass turn in ward no. 01 (at the intersection of punawan dakshin-gaon road and the gaya-nawada bypass road).
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from nagamangala to torebommanahalli, t bellekere, bekkalale ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 307 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of road from nagamangala to torebommanahalli, t bellekere, bekkalale ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 307 in maddur taluk
Read moreInstallation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Installation of chain link mesh in shikaripura social forest sector in kalenahalli village kappanahalli gp shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreof your Industry type