Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Blower For Traction Motor As Per Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0019 Alt G Or Latest For 3 Phase Loco Specn: Clw Specn. No. Clw/Es/3/0019 Alt G Or Latest
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106438115 |
|
Reference Number |
54241229A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/082024/106438115/viewNitPdf_4676299.pdf |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 16:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2024
Expired 744 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest for 3 - phase loco specn: clw specn. no. clw/es/3/0019 alt -g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.s. fabricated impeller for tm blower (tmb) for wag-9 & wap-7 (3-phase) class of locomotives.clw/es/3/0019 alt-g or latest specn: clw/es/3/0019 alt-g or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0019, alt-g or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve g 3/4 . to clw specn. no. clw/es/03/0117 alt-b or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve g 3/4 . to clw specn. no. clw/es/03/0117 alt-b or latest,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve g 3/4 to clw specn. no. clw/es/03/0117 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall valve g 3/4 to clw specn. no. clw/es/03/0117 alt-b or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTemperature sensor transformer with accessories., specification: - clw specn. no.- clw/es/3/0033 alt. g or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlower for traction motor along with motor as per clw specification no. clw/es/3/0019 alt-g or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type