Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tata 264143700147 Dual Brake Valve Voss,Lv7 Tata 2786 1599 9966 Starter Motor 24 Volts,Lv7 Stln
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5158197 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 13, 2024 18:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Aman Enterprises | - | 17-07-2024 14:59:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES | - | 17-07-2024 10:18:30 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | TRADE ASIA | - | 17-07-2024 12:13:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRADE ASIA(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 264143700147 DUAL BRAKE VALVE VOSS,LV7 TATA 2786 1599 9966 STARTER MOTOR 24 VOLTS,LV7 STLN | 67195.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 264143700147 DUAL BRAKE VALVE VOSS,LV7 TATA 2786 1599 9966 STARTER MOTOR 24 VOLTS,LV7 STLN | 67464.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s Aman Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 TATA 264143700147 DUAL BRAKE VALVE VOSS,LV7 TATA 2786 1599 9966 STARTER MOTOR 24 VOLTS,LV7 STLN | 67994.00 | L3 |