Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cgr Contact Of Tap Changer As Per Percent A0 Part No. S 2529 Of M/S. Bti S Or G 2529 Of M/S. Aal.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106590424 |
|
Reference Number |
25243658A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106590424/viewNitPdf_4846656.pdf |
| Start Date | January 26, 2025 17:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 528 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cgr contact of tap changer as per part no--s2529 of m/s bti s or g 2529 of aal.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact for cgr to m/s bt pt .no. s-2529 or m/s aal pt.no.g-2529 spare for switching element of tap changer type no .32.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact system for tap changer n32 to bti s pt. no. s25 or m/s aal s item no. g25 for wam4 & wag5 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact tip for cgr to bt pt no s-2529,drg no ag-540123-p1 or aal pt no g-2529,drg no 9910383694001
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlow indicator oil pump for tap changer n32 to m/s bti s pt no- s 33 or to m/s.- aal s part no.-g33.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact piece complete (contact tips for cgr) for n-32 tap changer specification :- bt drg no-ag-540123-p1, bt pt.no.--s2529 aal drg no-9910383694001, aal pt.no.--g2529
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreContact plate (spare for tap changer) to m/s adtranz
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBearing for tap changer n-32 to m/s. bti s pt. no.s-1514 or m/s aal s item no. g-1514 for wam4 and wag5 locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of cgr cams for tap changer
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type