Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Telescopic Pipe For Electric Point Machine 143 Mm Irs:S 24 2002 Amd 1, Rdso/S 3520(ref.Rdso/S 3515)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106225742 |
|
Reference Number |
29231058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032025/106602653/viewNitPdf_4860415.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 22:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ground connections suitable for 143 mm throw (52 kg. rail) irs:s:24/2002 and latest amd as per rdso assy. drg.no. s-3361 or s-3362 complete set.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBase assembly for irs electric point machine 143 mm irs : s -24 -2002 amd-1 containing ...
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non-trailable type with 143 mm throw, as per spec. no. irs:s-24/2002 (amd.1)with latest amendments/. & drg. no. rdso/s-10800 with latest amendments/. ac immunity level shall be 400 v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElectric point machine, non-trailable type with 143 mm throw, as per spec. no. irs:s-24/2002 (amd.1)with latest amendments/. & drg. no. rdso/s-10800 with latest amendments/. ac immunity level shall be 400 v.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTool kit for electrical point machine irs:s 24-2002 amd -1 , further details of deion as per attachment of document no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTool kit for electrical point machine irs:s 24-2002 amd -1 , further details of deion as per attachment of document no.1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover assembly set for epm 143 mm stroke irss -24- 2002 amd-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCover assembly set for epm 143 mm stroke irss -24- 2002 amd-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of key box assembly for electric point machine- 143mm irs : s-24-2002 amd 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSupply of electric point machine, non trailable, internal locking, 220 mm throw, with ip67 motor, minimum ac immunity 400 vac, along with tools (as per rdso spec irs:s 24-2002 or latest clause no 20.1), ground connection and clamp point lock for 60 kg tws ( as per rdso spec irs:s 24-2002 or latest clause no 20.3), junction box & 2 nos of telescopic pipes (as per rdso spec irs:s 24-2002 or latest clause no 20.2), all insulation, crank handle.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type