Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Beautification Work Near Childrens Park Ing From Old Nh Feroke Interlocking/Drainage Work General Civil Work Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Beautification Work Near&Amp#X0d
Childrens Park Ing From Old Nh Feroke &Amp#X0d
Interlocking/Drainage Work General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work Electrification General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683806_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/TR/7851/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1650 |
| EMD | 18696 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhikode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079312 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Beautification work near childrens park ing from old nh feroke
General beautification work near childrens park ing from old nh feroke &#x0d interlocking drainage work general civil work&#x0d
Read moreBeautification work near childrens park ing from old nh feroke- interlocking drainage work-general civil work-providing mini mast light and additional electrical work-general electrical work
Beautification work near&#x0d childrens park ing from old nh feroke-&#x0d interlocking drainage work-general civil&#x0d work-providing mini mast light and additional&#x0d electrical work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-feroke pwd old rest house- repairing,rennovation and beautification works-general civil work
Repair work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage work for childrens home boys at vellimadukunnu kozhikode sr work-general civil work
Construction work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities from ganapat vhss feroke connecting to fmk road drain general civil work
General providing drainage facilities from ganapat vhss feroke connecting to fmk road drain general civil work
Read moreAmrut-construction and rejuvenation of secondary drain of feroke river-drainage of thonichira kariyilapadam thodu - feroke river-general civil work - retender
Storm water drainage
Read moreDeposit-childrens home-childrens home street light work-general electrical work
Deposit-childrens home-childrens home street light work-general electrical work
Read moreGeneral feroke petta farook college road drain providing drainage facility on feroke petta farook college road bet ch 1 700 and1 800 general civil work
General feroke petta farook college road drain providing drainage facility on feroke petta farook college road bet ch 1 700 and1 800 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type