Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road And Protection Wall Along The Sea Shore On The Bordi Thane Ulwa Revas Reddi Road Msh 4 Km 296/400 To 297/500 Taluka Shriwardhan, District Raigad. (Part Aadgaon To Velas Aagar)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road And Protection Wall Along The Sea Shore On The Bordi Thane Ulwa Revas Reddi Road Msh 4 Km 296/400 To 297/500 Taluka Shriwardhan, District Raigad. (Part Aadgaon To Velas Aagar)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_942594_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No 59 No/Mahad/TC/4287 Dt 06.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 327/650 to 332/650. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Improvement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 327/650 to 332/650. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 308/700 to 313/700. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Improvement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 308/700 to 313/700. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village)
Construction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village)
Read moreConstruction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village) ii call
Construction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village) ii call
Read moreConstruction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village) iii call
Construction of road on the bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 306/00 to 306/900 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (length of borli village) iii call
Read moreImprovements to bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 340/400 to 345/850 (kalanje to maral) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.(5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Improvements to bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh-4 km 340/400 to 345/850 (kalanje to maral) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.(5054 r and b, 03 sh)
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 327/095 to 332/095, 348/695 to 353/695 to 362/695 to 366/195, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad ( amc)
One year maintenance and repair to bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 327/095 to 332/095, 348/695 to 353/695 to 362/695 to 366/195, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad ( amc)
Read moreOne years maintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 309/00 to 319/700 and 327/100 to 335/100 349/350 to 354/350 360/195 to 370/198 tal shriwardhan dist. raigad.
One years maintenance and repairs to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 309/00 to 319/700 and 327/100 to 335/100 349/350 to 354/350 360/195 to 370/198 tal shriwardhan dist. raigad.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing trees for 3 years) on zai bordi thane ulwa revas redi road m. s. h. 4 km. 304/000 to 310/100 tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type