Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Construction Opportunity At Srpf Camp Mitha, Mehsana 🏗️ The Oil And Natural Gas Corporation Limited (Ongc), A Leading Public Sector Undertaking, Is Calling For Bids From Experienced Contractors For The Construction Of Various Facilities At The Srpf Camp Mitha In Mehsana. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 3:00 Pm The Project Includes The Construction Of A Kot Room, Store Room, Commandant Office, Kitchen, Store, And Dining Room At The Srpf Camp Mitha Asset. Interested Bidders Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 366,000. Bids Should Be Submitted Through The Tenders.Ongc.Co.In Portal, With All Necessary Details And Compliance With The Tender Documentation. Keywords: Construction, Srpf Camp Mitha, Mehsana, Ongc, Public Sector Undertaking, Tender, Bid Submission, Emd, Infrastructure Development| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kot Room, Store Room, Commandant Office, Kitchen, Store And Dining Room At Srpf Camp Mitha In Mehsana Asset.
|
| Description |
For Complete Latest Details (Including Corrigendum Issued If Any) Please Refer Tenders.Ongc.Co.In
|
| Organisation | Oil and Natural Gas Corporation Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | EC12C24009 |
|
Reference Number |
EC12C24009 (ONGC) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3.66 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mehsana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
tenders.ongc.co.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of kot room, store room, commandant office, kitchen, store and dining room at srpf camp mitha in mehsana asset.
Construction of kot room, store room, commandant office, kitchen, store and dining room at srpf camp mitha in mehsana asset.
Read moreElectrical renovation of srpf camps mitha suraj pratapnagar and ongc mehsana asset
Electrical renovation of srpf camps mitha suraj pratapnagar and ongc mehsana asset
Read morePainting and repairing work of commandant office, smart class, kot building, guard room and narmada barrack at commandant c.t.i. homeguard mangeli, jabalpur
Painting and repairing work of commandant office, smart class, kot building, guard&#x0d room and narmada barrack at commandant c.t.i. homeguard mangeli, jabalpur &#x0d
Read moreRenovation of barracks and canteen mess dy commandant office officer hostel quarters and construction of boundary wall in cisf colony at mehsana asset
Renovation of barracks and canteen mess dy commandant office officer hostel quarters and construction of boundary wall in cisf colony at mehsana asset
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. of open sheds and 20 nos. of pipe racks at mm store ongc, mehsana asset
Construction of 02 nos. of open sheds and 20 nos. of pipe racks at mm store ongc, mehsana asset
Read moreConstruction of 02 nos. of open sheds and 20 nos. of pipe racks at mm store ongc, mehsana asset.
For complete latest details (including corrigendum issued if any) please refer tenders.ongc.co.in
Read morePower supply and lighting arrangement in new construction of irb camp kitchen, store room, dining hall, bathroom and toilet at amrapali ocp
Power supply and lighting arrangement in new construction of irb camp kitchen, store room, dining hall, bathroom and toilet at amrapali ocp
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen/store room at tarchit phoo
Construction of dining hall with kitchen/store room at tarchit phoo
Read moreConst. of dining hall with kitchen / store room at tarchit phoo
Const. of dining hall with kitchen / store room at tarchit phoo
Read moreConstruction of kitchen store and dining hall at fob camp kurunga block arki dist khunti
Construction of kitchen store and dining hall at fob camp kurunga block arki dist khunti
Read moreof your Industry type