Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Purchaseof Spares For Sam Turbo Make Drain Pump And Overflow Pump Installed In Ash Handling System Of 2x250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Of Stps, Sarni.
|
| Description |
Purchaseof Spares For Sam Turbo Make
Drain Pump And
Overflow Pump
Installed In Ash
Handling System Of
2x250 Mw Unit No. 10 And 11 Of Stps, Sarni.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_293209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PE-1486 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sarni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of spares for sam turbo make silo drain sump pump, fly ash drain pump and column assembly , casing assembly,bearing housing assembly of bottom ash overflow pump installed in ahp of ph-iv stps,sarni.
Procurement of spares for sam turbo make silo drain sump pump, fly ash drain pump and column assembly , casing assembly,bearing housing assembly of bottom ash overflow pump installed in ahp of ph-iv stps,sarni.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of complete ash handling plant of 2x250 mw unit 10 and 11 of stps sarni.
Operation and&#x0d maintenance of &#x0d complete ash &#x0d handling plant of &#x0d 2x250 mw unit 10 and &#x0d 11 of stps sarni.
Read moreSam turbo pump spares,sam turbo pump spares,sam turbo pump spares,sam turbo pump spares,sam turbo p
Read more
150 mm knife gate valve with pneumatic actuator for sam turbo make bottom ash overflow pump
Read more
Procurement of 03 nos. 18.5 kw 415v motors for bottom ash overflow transfer pump (botp), stps, sarni
Procurement of 03 nos. 18.5 kw 415v motors for bottom ash overflow transfer pump (botp), stps, sarni
Read moreProcurement of spares for sam turbo make hp water pump (modal 3md 150/370a) and bottom ash overflow pump (model vo 100/400 ars) installed in ahp of unit no. 10 and 11 of stps, sarni.
Procurement of spares for sam turbo make hp water pump (modal 3md 150/370a) and bottom ash overflow pump (model vo 100/400 ars) installed in ahp of unit no. 10 and 11 of stps, sarni.
Read moreProcurement of spares of sam turbo make ba overflow water pump sludge
Procurement of spares of sam turbo make ba overflow water pump sludgepump hcsd silo asph area drain pump and fa silo area drain pump
Read moreProcurement of spares of sam turbo make ba overflow water pump amd hcsdsilo or asph area drain pump at ntpc nabinagar stps
Procurement of spares of sam turbo make ba overflow water pump amd hcsdsilo or asph area drain pump at ntpc nabinagar stps
Read moreProcurement of ash slurry drain sump pump of sam turbo make for ash
Procurement of ash slurry drain sump pump of sam turbo make for ashhandling system stage 3 4 and 5 ntpc vstps
Read moreof your Industry type