Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Removal Of Water Stagnation By Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:9 2 410/D/21/A To 9 2 410/D/28/A , From H.No:9 2 410/D/18/1 To 9 2 410/A/2/A And H.No:9 2 410/A/64 To 9 3 58/B/1/58/A In Bhagdad Colony At Various Places Under Golconda Ward 67, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Removal Of Water Stagnation By Laying Of Cc Road From H.No:9 2 410/D/21/A To 9 2 410/D/28/A , From H.No:9 2 410/D/18/1 To 9 2 410/A/2/A And H.No:9 2 410/A/64 To 9 3 58/B/1/58/A In Bhagdad Colony At Various Places Under Golconda Ward 67, Cir 13, Kz, Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 625833 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.24/EE/CIR13/KZ/GHMC/2025-26, DT.30-08-2025 (Item No.07) |
| Tender Fee | 1036 |
| EMD | 29253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 361 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-2-410/d/21/a to 9-2-410/d/28/a , from h.no:9-2-410/d/18/1 to 9-2-410/a/2/a and h.no:9-2-410/a/64 to 9-3-58/b/1/58/a in bhagdad colony at various places under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road at h.no: 9-3-58/ak/61 lane and h.no: 93-58/ak/85 at afsar khan colony under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. .(reserved for sc)
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road at h.no: 9-3-58/ak/61 lane and h.no: 93-58/ak/85 at afsar khan colony under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. .(reserved for sc)
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road at h.no: 9-3-58/ak/61 lane and h.no: 93-58/ak/85 at afsar khan colony under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. .(reserved for sts)
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road at h.no: 9-3-58/ak/61 lane and h.no: 93-58/ak/85 at afsar khan colony under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc. .(reserved for sts)
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-2/1/42 to 9-11-2/1/5 and from h.no:9-11-2/1/80/a to putli manzil in sadath nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-2/1/42 to 9-11-2/1/5 and from h.no:9-11-2/1/80/a to putli manzil in sadath nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-2/1/42 to 9-11-2/1/5 and from h.no:9-11-2/1/80/a to putli manzil in sadath nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-2/1/42 to 9-11-2/1/5 and from h.no:9-11-2/1/80/a to putli manzil in sadath nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-3-125/27/3 to 9-3-279/a/2 sublanes in shah hatim nagar under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreof your Industry type