Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg, Rmc Etc. From H.No.E 94 B To H.No. Iiib/1 In Vishnu Garden In Ward No. 095/Wz Vishnu Garden
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Lane By Pdg. B.Agg, Rmc Etc. From H.No.E 94 B To H.No. Iiib/1 In Vishnu Garden In Ward No. 095/Wz Vishnu Garden
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_217293_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7616/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45103 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | West, Vishnu Garden |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=240751 |
| Start Date | December 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. iiib/26 h.no. iiib/13 iii-b block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. iiib/26 h.no. iiib/13 iii-b block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.s221/77 to h.no. na-95, vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.s221/77 to h.no. na-95, vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.283/187 to h.no.283/173 in maddiwali gali vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. wz-26 plot no. 63 to wz-34 plot no. 40 in vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. wz-26 plot no. 63 to wz-34 plot no. 40 in vishnu garden ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-158 to h.no. f-152, h.no. f-200a to h.no. f-227, in vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no. f-158 to h.no. f-152, h.no. f-200a to h.no. f-227, in vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.b1/155 to h.no. b1/164 b-1 block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.b1/155 to h.no. b1/164 b-1 block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-31 to h.no. wz-5/b/a mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from h.no. wz-31 to h.no. wz-5/b/a mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. wz-104 to wz-128 h.no. wz-31a to wz-9 plot no.36 mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. h.no. wz-104 to wz-128 h.no. wz-31a to wz-9 plot no.36 mangal bazar road vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreImp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.b1/46 to h.no. b1/54, h.no. b1/185 to h.no.b1/192, in b-1block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Imp./dev of lane by pdg. b.agg, rmc etc. from h.no.b1/46 to h.no. b1/54, h.no. b1/185 to h.no.b1/192, in b-1block vishnu garden in ward no. 095/wz in vishnu garden
Read moreImp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from plot no.61 h.no. wz-12 to plot no.17, h.no. wz-103 in vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Imp/dev. of lane by pdg. b.agg. rmc etc. from plot no.61 h.no. wz-12 to plot no.17, h.no. wz-103 in vishnu garden in ward no.95/wz in vishnu garden.
Read moreof your Industry type