Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ky Ip Deposit Work 2022 23 (Chelannur Gp)karippappurath Canal Inspection Road In Ward 13 In Thamarassery Fb 2 From 1/675 Km
|
| Description |
Consttruction Of Karippappurath Canal Inspection Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_589005_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7239/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1335 |
| EMD | 15105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KYIP Canal Sub Division Vadakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2023
Expired 1135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deposit-kyip 2022-23 cfc-construction of muthuvattuthazham-9/5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch 1/260 and 1/380 km of kannankara fb)
Construction of muthuvattuthazham-9/5 canal road
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-cfc -construction of muthuvattuthazham-9.5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch.1.260 and 1.380 km of kannankara fb)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-cfc -construction of muthuvattuthazham-9.5 canal road in chelannur grama panchayath -reach 3 (canal inspection road between ch.1.260 and 1.380 km of kannankara fb)- general civil work
Deposit work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thamarassery fb 1 , fb 2 , andpalath fb-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thamarassery fb 1 , fb 2 , andpalath fb
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearingand desilting of thamarassery fb 1 fb 2 palath fb and moottoli fb general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearingand desilting of thamarassery fb 1 fb 2&#x0d palath fb and moottoli fb general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of thamarassery fb 1 , fb 2 , moottoli fb and palath fb-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of thamarassery fb 1 , fb 2 , moottoli fb and palath fb
Read moreMlasdf 2022 23 thamarassery glps interlocking in road in chelannur gp
Mlasdf 2022 23 thamarassery glps interlocking in road in chelannur gp
Read moreMlasdf 2022 23 thamarassery glps interlocking in road in chelannur gp
Mlasdf 2022 23 thamarassery glps interlocking in road in chelannur gp
Read moreDeposit-kyip 2022-23-cfc -construction of anchamvalavu -krishibhavan tharippakuni road in chelannur grama panchayath (canalinspection road between ch. 1.520 and ch 1.580km of pattarpalam fb)- general civilwork
Deposit work
Read moreKyip 2022-23 deposit work-(chelannur gp) pallipoyil -karattuthazham road in kakkodi bc from ch 27/000 km in ward 7
Construction of pallipoyil -karattuthazham road in kakkodi bc from ch 27/000 km in ward 7
Read moreof your Industry type